SESSION: 2017-18

REGIONAL SPORTS  MEET 2017-18

U-17 FOOTBALL BOYS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –NEEMUCH DATE 30/03/17 TO  02/04/17

U-17 FOOTBALL GIRLS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –MHOW

DATE 30/03/17 TO  02/04/17

S NO.

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

S NO

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

1

ABHISHEK PARMAR

IX A

1

SARIKA SHARMA

X A

2

AMIT DAMOR

IX B

2

AASTHA PORWAL

IX A

3

MOHIT BAGDI

IX B

3

HARSHITA SAANKHLA

IX A

4

AKSHAY VERMA

IX B

4

SAKSHI TEPAN

IX B

5

SAHIL HINGORIYA

IX B

5

SAKSHI KUMAWAT

IX B

6

KAMAL PARIHAR

IX B

6

GUNJAN PALIWAL

IX A

7

YASHWARDHAN SHAKTAWAT

IX B

7

KAJAL SISODIYA

IX B

8

AYAN KHAN

X A

8

PRIYANSHI SHARMA

VII B

9

MOHE. KAIFUDDIN

X A

9

PRIYANSHI GAJWA

VII B

10

CHETAN BHADANIYA

X A

10

MUSKAN WAGLE

VII B

11

DHRUV SHARMA

VIII  B

11

CHHAYA BHARTI

IX B

12

HIMANSHU SHARMA

X A

12

ARTI MONIYA

IX B

13

NEERAJ KHICHAWAT

X A

13

PREETI VARKADE

VIII A

 

 

 

14

NYASA PARMAR

VIII A

U-14 HOCKEY BOYS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –BAIRAGAD              DATE 28/06//17 TO  30/06/17

U-14 HOCKEY BOYS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –BAIRAGAD     DATE 22/06//17 TO  24/06/17

S NO.

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

S NO

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

1

ATULIT PARMAR

VI B

1

PRIYANSHI BAIRAGI

VIII A

2

TANISHK VYAS

VIII B

2

SAKSHI DHANGAR

VIII A

3

VINAY KUMAWAT

VIII B

3

NISHTHA FARKYA

VIII A

4

VIRAJ PATIL

VIII B

4

NEELAM QURESHI

VIII A

5

AKSHAT SHRMA

VIII B

5

PAYAL SINGAR

VIII A

6

ABHAY KUMAWAT

VIII B

6

RACHANA SINAM

VIII A

7

ADITYA RAWAT

VIII B

7

KATYAYNI PUROHIT

VIII B

8

HEMANT BHAMOLIYA

VIII B

8

JINISHA BHATNAGAR

VIII B

9

LAKHAN DEWDA

VIII B

9

SEJAL KHICH

VI B

10

TANISHQ YADAV

VII A

10

HARSHITA MORYA

VI B

11

NIKHIL KHICHI

VII A

11

CHELSI RATNAWAT

VI A

12

MOHIT SINGH THAKUR

VI A

12

 

 

 

REGIONAL SPORTS  MEET 2017-18

U-19 KHO KHO BOYS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –DEWAS  

 DATE 28/06/17 TO  30/06/17

U-19 KHO KHO GIRLS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –DEWAS

DATE 22/06//17 TO  24/06/17

S NO.

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

S NO

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

1

NEHAL JAIN

X B

1

FIZA KHAN

X B

2

MAHAVEER  VYAS

X B

2

SALONI JAIN

X B

3

ROHIT MAIDA

X B

3

CHETNA RATHORE

X B

4

TARUN PATIDAR

X B

4

SADHANA KUMAWAT

X B

5

YUVRAJ SINGH DEWDA

X B

5

BHUMIKA CHUNDAWAT

X B

6

DEEPAK SUNARTHI

X B

6

ISHA NAWLE

X B

7

YASH BARSOLIYA

X B

7

ARTI MONYA

IX B

8

SATYADEV VARUNDIYA

X B

8

KAJAL SISODIYA

IX B

9

ABISHEK VAISHNAV

IX B

9

MAHIMA VARUNDIYA

IX A

10

AKSHAT FARKYA

IX B

10

VIDHI RATNAWAT

IX A

U-19 HOCKEY BOYS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –BAIRAGAD              DATE 28/06//17 TO  30/06/17

U-14 FOOTBALL BOYS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –NEEMUCH  

 DATE 28/06//17 TO  30/06/17

S NO.

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

S NO

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

1

ASHUTOSH SINGH JADON

XII

1

SHASHWAT BAIRAGI

XI

2

ADISH JAIN

XII

2

HARSHAVARDHAN SINGH CHOUHAN

XII

3

TIRTH UPADHYAY

 XB

3

SHAILENDRA SINGH CHOUAHAN

XII

4

LAKSHYA SHARMA

XI

4

NEERAJ HATILA

XII

5

KRIPANSHU SHARMA

XI

5

ROHIT SINGH CHOUHAN

XII

6

ANISMESH JAIN

XI

6

AYAN KHAN

X A

7

VISHAL PAWAR

XI

7

MOHD. KAIFUDDIN

X A

8

ABHISHEK OJHA

XI

8

PRAKHAR BORANA

X A

9

HARSH PARMAR

XI

9

AMIT DAMOR

IX B

10

RAVI PATNI

XB

10

MOHIT BAGDI

IX B

11

ADIYA HATILA

XB

11

DHRUV SHARMA

VIII B

12

UTAKRSHA CHAUDHARY

XII

12

AKSHAY VERMA

IX B

13

ABHIMANYU KUMAWAT

XB

 

 

 

 

REGIONAL SPORTS  MEET 2017-18

U-17 KHO KHO GIRLS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –DEWAS

 DATE 22/06/17 TO  24/06/17

CHESS U7 14/17/19 BOYS

SPORTS MEET VENUE –BINA

28/06/17 TO  30/06/17

S NO.

NAME OF PARTICIPANT

CLASS

 

S NO

NAME OF PARTICIPANT UNDER -14

CLASS

 

1

HEMPRABHA CHOUHAN

VIII B

1

ISHAN KAUSHIK

VI B

2

ADITI BHAWSAR

VIII B

2

MUDIT SINGH

VII B

3

ADITI KANTHALI

VIII B

UNDER 17

4

BHUMIKA PATIDAR

VIII B

1

GAHAN TANTWAL

X B

5

PRIYANSHI GAJWA

VII B

2

AAYUSH OJHA

XA

6

PRIYANSHI SHARMA

VII B

3

HARASHIT JAIN

X A

7

KHUSHI KACHHAWA

VII B

UNDER 19

8

KRATI CHOUDHARY

VII B

1

SHUBHAM SAANWALIYA

XII

9

DIMPAL CHAUHAN

VII B

 

 

 

10

ARCHANA SISODIYA

VI A